Information Center

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet consectetur.

Talk To Us

A US Citizen can apply for a special temporary visa to allow a non-citizen (their fiancée) to enter the country in order to get married to a US citizen inside the US

K1 Visa Process

If the non-citizen has children who are under 21 years old and unmarried, they may be able to come to the US as well. The petitioner needs to include their names on the I-129F <a href="https://amishdirectfurniture.com/">ADF</a>, and they can get a K-2 visa.

Working Eligibility

After the non-citizen arrived in the US, he or she can immediately apply for permission to work by filling out a form I-765, Application for Employment Authorization.

What our clients said recently?

Our Amazing Team

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet consectetur.

Feature Image 1

Peter Wright

Customer Service Agent

I can take you through whole process.

Feature Image 1

Gabriel Snow

Passport Service Agent

I am your Passport issuer and renewal agent.

Feature Image 3

Micheal Rodney

Lead Developer

I can talk to you about visa opportunities .

Contact Us

Call us on 1-888-612-9899 for express passport service.

Contact Us

SUMMARY OF PROCESS

THE K-1 FIANCÉ/FIANCÉE PROGRAM